Padel Tennis Circuit Rangliste

Platz Land Spieler Punkte
Platz Land Spieler Punkte
1 Alten David 3320
2 Krenn Christoph 3260
3 Wögenstein "Wögi" Raphael 2780
4 Juric Patrick 2640
5 Vokoun Oliver 2520
6 Aumayr Bernhard 2400
6 Eder Marcel 2400
8 Finck "Coach" Christian 2240
9 Knapp Thomas 2200
10 Gruber "Grubsi" Mario 2160
11 Fresser Alfred 2120
12 Cantalupo "Lupo" Gualtiero 2100
12 Speckbacher "Specki" Michael 2100
14 Löffelmann "Leffe" Thomas 1960
15 Gassler Markus 1860
16 Inhauser Reinhard 1690
17 Neuwirth Robert 1680
18 Reichebner Stefan 1600
19 Pimentel Alejandro 1580
19 Raumauf Michael 1580
21 Weissborn Werner 1540
22 Weinwurm Kathrin 1520
23 Kugler Peter 1500
23 Pierri Fernando 1500
25 Wieczorek Michael 1490
26 Seehofer "Chrisi" Christine 1480
27 Steiner Bernd 1460
28 Harbarth Andreas 1440
29 Jahrmann Peter 1400
30 Typolt Oliver 1390
31 Mössler Michael 1360
32 Eichhorn Klaus 1330
33 Leimlehner Arno 1320
34 Itobal "Fito" Pinto 1200
34 Simon David 1200
36 Mühl "Mühö" Dieter 1140
37 Talquenca Jorge 1100
38 Müllner Bernhard 1060
39 Kieweg Walter 1000
40 Leicher Christian 990
41 Nowicka Barbara 980
42 Hörmann Peter 950
42 Knapp Dominik 950
44 Dickert "Dicki" Michael 940
45 Kahr Daniel 920
45 Nemeth Istvan 920
47 Richter Andreas 880
47 Schneider Philipp 880
47 Zurdo Fernando 880
50 Wögenstein Simone 860
51 Ercin Cenedy 840
51 Hensel Erich 840
51 Huber Ralph 840
51 Rieger Stefan 840
55 Wrabel Marcus 830
56 Pöschko Clemens 770
57 Miksch Michael 760
57 Robic Peter 760
59 Lechner Anna 730
60 Gaderer Nicolas 720
61 Stampfer Georg 710
62 Cabanillas Macías Cristina 700
62 Jimenez Andoni 700
62 Soto Gonzalez Lourdes 700
62 Ziegler Peter 700
66 Cotugno Stefano 680
66 Kahn Alessandro 680
68 Bernal Nuria 660
68 Negrin Dominik 660
68 Pàpai Miklòs 660
71 Aguirres Sebastian 650
71 Hamele "Sweetspot" Martina 650
71 Thürk Florian 650
71 Torres Ignacio 650
75 Eger Alexander 640
75 Jaros "Renaldo" Dominik 640
75 Krenn Markus 640
75 Ludwig Christian 640
75 Ludwig Luca 640
80 Doubek Stefan 600
80 Ederer Matthias 600
80 Zwierschitz Florian 600
83 Petit Emile 580
84 Alcala-Santaella Luis 560
84 Jahrmann Klemens 560
86 Flandorfer Patrick 540
86 Kirchner Klaus 540
86 Sotiriu Kristopher 540
89 Bravo Jose 520
89 Moitzi Andreas 520
91 Eibl Michael 500
92 Doppelmair Rainer 480
92 Knotter Erich 480
94 Alarcon Emilio 470
94 Handl Eva 470
96 Brandmayer Jürgen 440
96 Breitfellner Kurt 440
96 Missethon Markus 440
99 Moitzi Michael  420
100 Friedl Daniel 410
100 Parkner Christine 410
102 Ille Leopold 400
102 Teubl Florian 400
104 Tösch Markus 380
105 Kothmayr Gregor 370
106 Pinter Jeno 360
106 Ptacnik Florian 360
106 Sanchez Maria 360
106 Schiffauer Markus 360
106 Witz "Toto" Toni 360
111 Eichkitz Frank 340
112 Drewing Andy 320
112 Fritz Johannes 320
112 Jerkovic Philipp 320
112 Lopez Montse 320
112 Peitl Daniel 320
117 Reguero Pablo 310
118 Dschansgava Irakli 300
118 Holzinger Paul 300
118 Müllner Markus 300
121 Pinter Philip 290
121 Winkler Karl 290
123 Seehofer "Eli" Elisabeth 280
123 Wallmüller "Chrissi" Christina 280
125 Barbunopulos "Barbu" Alex 260
125 Grabenweger Alexander 260
125 Holoubek Teddy 260
125 Ibanez Juan Manuel 260
125 Josipovic "Josi" Mato 260
125 Lauter Manuel 260
125 Migra Marian 260
125 Pichler Alex 260
125 Strapek Julius 260
134 Aumann Maria 240
134 Kaller Jacob 240
134 Lippitsch Hanno 240
134 Lipski Björn 240
134 Marki Erno 240
134 Neubauer Nicole 240
134 Wagner Christoph 240
141 Kristandl Christoph 230
141 Stadlbauer Tino 230
143 Bittermann Bernd 220
143 Csar "Charly" Christoph 220
143 Goldgruber "Goldi" Marcus 220
143 Lughammer Rafael 220
143 Sanchez Jose 220
143 Schmied Raphael 220
149 Artes Berndt 200
149 Bohynik "Sebi" Sebastian 200
149 Brandl Andreas 200
149 Calabuig Diego 200
149 Del Rio de Padlo Francisco 200
149 Ferscha Bettina 200
149 Glockner "Glocki" Michael 200
149 Hoffmann Peter 200
149 Keim Peter 200
149 Kubicka "Kubi" Walter 200
149 Lohner Matthias 200
149 Martin Santos Ignacio 200
149 Payerl Thomas 200
149 Rössner Leopold 200
149 Schöpf Emanuel 200
149 Schrodt Martina 200
149 Stanko Stefan 200
149 Strapek Branislav 200
149 Trinko Andreas 200
149 Vara Ana 200
149 Voit Nina 200
149 Weiss Hannes 200
171 Roth Horst 190
172 Medlitsch Florian 180
173 Haubenwaller Rainer 170
173 Pirkopf Daniel 170
173 Reisinger Michael 170
176 Koch Stezi 160
176 Metzinger Marlena 160
176 Paulus "Pauli" Michael 160
176 Rabel Philip 160
176 Rauch Raffael 160
176 Rauch Rico 160
176 Schiffauer Bianca 160
176 Steiner Andrea 160
184 Erker "Matchbox" Christoph 150
184 Grassberger Michael 150
184 Gres Andreas 150
184 Kellner Peter 150
188 Geissler Markus 140
188 Hofmanova Nikola 140
188 Jehl Geoffrey 140
188 Jellinek "Uts Muts" Daniel 140
188 Kopinits Andreas 140
188 Nemeth Andras 140
188 Pardo Pablo 140
188 Rakob David 140
188 Rezar Peter 140
188 Sherpa Hans 140
188 Zirgoi Christian 140
199 Strohmer Stefan 130
200 Baumgartner Toni 120
200 Baumgartner Christoph 120
200 Brandes Peter 120
200 Felber Thomas 120
200 Fiala Ulrike 120
200 Hofmann Fabian 120
200 Jungmayr Wolfgang 120
200 Lindley Andrew 120
200 Paulus Sebastian 120
200 Pichler Roland 120
200 Pulpan Christian 120
200 Rauter Hans 120
200 Szemanyi Susanne 120
213 Lustig Jakob 110
213 Mayer Günter 110
213 Pfeiffer Marion 110
213 Tufekcic Marjan 110
213 Voica Sorin 110
218 Barbunopulos Phillip 100
218 Brandl Patrik 100
218 De Soria Adria 100
218 Glötzl Susannika 100
218 Hobusch Ulrich 100
218 Jones "Toto" Toril 100
218 Leicher Waltraud 100
218 Maurer Christina 100
218 Nemetz Matthias 100
218 Pilsz "Fungi" Alexander 100
218 Russegger Petra 100
229 Beltran Martinez Esteban 90
230 Antolikova Denisa 80
230 Bauer "Records" Rolf 80
230 Eggenhofer Lukas 80
230 Eigner Dominik 80
230 Holzer Wolfgang 80
230 Karlubik Adam 80
230 Kraft Eric 80
230 Magdalena Magdalena 80
230 Novak Otto 80
230 Petit Lenny 80
230 Rappai Attila 80
230 Schmitt Christian 80
230 Wagner Thomas 80
230 Wagner Alexander 80
244 Asamer Johannes 60
244 Eichhorn Susanne 60
244 Günter Alfred 60
244 Schwaiger Paul 60
244 Sternecker Rainer 60
244 Storc Michael 60
244 Sursock Nicha 60
244 Thurnbichler Stefan 60
244 Wottawa Walter 60
244 Wrabel Eva 60
254 Buxbaum Julia 50
254 Cetin Admir 50
254 Eichhorn Marcus 50
254 Fritscher "Fred" Michael 50
254 Hwaidak Karim 50
254 Lanzas Ignacio 50
254 Lesigang Klemens 50
254 Mathois "Jo" Johannes 50
254 Nadymacek Thomas 50
254 Niessel Nora 50
254 Niessel Michael 50
254 Pichler Stefanie 50
254 Schöngrundner Florian 50
254 Schöngrundner Gerhard 50
254 Strohmer Nelly 50
254 Telebo Joe 50
254 Telebo Harald 50
254 Trapero Alvaro 50
254 Wallisch Wolfgang 50
254 Weingartshofer Thomas 50
254 Zugmayer Victor 50
275 Beltran Alacorn Esteban 40
275 Friedl Viktoria 40
275 Löffelmann Shirlee 40
275 Ruffa Christoph 40
275 Rydl Lukas 40
280 Alten "Motz" Matthias 30
280 Alten "Opandi" Andreas 30
280 Gamperling Anita 30
280 Huber Martin 30
280 Huber Lisa 30
280 Koppensteiner Aaron 30
280 Laschinski Regina 30
280 Müllner Herbert 30
280 Thürk Gerhard 30
289 Burghauser Peter 20
290 Löw Moritz 10
290 Löw Lukas 10

Punktesystem

Master Open Challenger
1 300 200 100
2 260 160 80
3 240 140 60
4 220 120 50
5 200 100 40
6 160 80 30
7 140 60 20
8 120 50 10