Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
Austrian Padel Tour STARTER - 11.01 2020
Starter
#1
500
Markus Hawelka
/
Philipp Hofer
#2
440
Florian Ptacnik
/
Denis Simic
#3
400
Gerald Dlesk
/
Philipp Dlesk
#4
360
Markus Wagner
/
Stefan Wagner
#5
320
Georg Burgstaller
/
Jürgen Koller
#6
280
Thomas Hörweg
/
Thomas Votik
#7
240
Andreas Wagner
/
Daniel Wagner
#8
200
Ahmed Bayar
/
Dieter Rausch
Starter #2 (Starter)
#1
500
Bernhard Plachy
/
Marcus Wrabel
#2
440
Georg Schellmann
/
Niko Sokic
#3
400
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
#4
360
Ulrike Fiala
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
#5
320
Andreas Fritz
/
Raffaela Klinkhammer
#6
280
Regina Laschinski
/
Gerlinde Löffelmann
#7
240
Michael Erker
/
Alexander Muhr
#8
200
Josef Kurz
/
Harald Thorn
Starter
Markus Wagner
/
Stefan Wagner
Florian Ptacnik
/
Denis Simic
4/6
Gerald Dlesk
/
Philipp Dlesk
Markus Wagner
/
Stefan Wagner
6/3, 6/3
Markus Hawelka
/
Philipp Hofer
Florian Ptacnik
/
Denis Simic
6/4, 6/2
Markus Hawelka
/
Philipp Hofer
Gerald Dlesk
/
Philipp Dlesk
6/4
Markus Hawelka
/
Philipp Hofer
Andreas Wagner
/
Daniel Wagner
6/0
Markus Hawelka
/
Philipp Hofer
Thomas Hörweg
/
Thomas Votik
6/0
Gerald Dlesk
/
Philipp Dlesk
Andreas Wagner
/
Daniel Wagner
6/1
Gerald Dlesk
/
Philipp Dlesk
Thomas Hörweg
/
Thomas Votik
6/0
Andreas Wagner
/
Daniel Wagner
Thomas Hörweg
/
Thomas Votik
1/6
Markus Wagner
/
Stefan Wagner
Georg Burgstaller
/
Jürgen Koller
6/2
Markus Wagner
/
Stefan Wagner
Ahmed Bayar
/
Dieter Rausch
6/2
Florian Ptacnik
/
Denis Simic
Georg Burgstaller
/
Jürgen Koller
7/5
Florian Ptacnik
/
Denis Simic
Ahmed Bayar
/
Dieter Rausch
6/0
Georg Burgstaller
/
Jürgen Koller
Ahmed Bayar
/
Dieter Rausch
6/1
Andreas Wagner
/
Daniel Wagner
Ahmed Bayar
/
Dieter Rausch
6/4
Thomas Hörweg
/
Thomas Votik
Georg Burgstaller
/
Jürgen Koller
4/6
Starter #2 (Starter)
Bernhard Plachy
/
Marcus Wrabel
Ulrike Fiala
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
6/0
Bernhard Plachy
/
Marcus Wrabel
Andreas Fritz
/
Raffaela Klinkhammer
6/2
Bernhard Plachy
/
Marcus Wrabel
Michael Erker
/
Alexander Muhr
6/2
Ulrike Fiala
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
Andreas Fritz
/
Raffaela Klinkhammer
7/6
Ulrike Fiala
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
Michael Erker
/
Alexander Muhr
6/3
Andreas Fritz
/
Raffaela Klinkhammer
Michael Erker
/
Alexander Muhr
7/6
Georg Schellmann
/
Niko Sokic
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
6/2
Georg Schellmann
/
Niko Sokic
Regina Laschinski
/
Gerlinde Löffelmann
6/0
Georg Schellmann
/
Niko Sokic
Josef Kurz
/
Harald Thorn
6/2
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
Regina Laschinski
/
Gerlinde Löffelmann
7/6
Andreas Fritz
/
Raffaela Klinkhammer
Regina Laschinski
/
Gerlinde Löffelmann
7/5
Ulrike Fiala
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
5/7
Bernhard Plachy
/
Marcus Wrabel
Georg Schellmann
/
Niko Sokic
7/6
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung