Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
14. Padel-Tennis Circuit 2017 - 21.10 2017
Expert
#1
1000
Christian Finck
/
Oliver Vokoun
#2
800
Christoph Krenn
/
Dieter Mühl
#3
700
Daniel Kahr
/
Werner Weissborn
#4
600
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Pinto Itobal
#5
500
Francisco Del Rio de Padlo
/
Ignacio Martin Santos
#6
440
Peter Jahrmann
/
Peter Kugler
Advanced
#1
700
Florian Thürk
/
Michael Wieczorek
#2
600
Thomas Knapp
/
Tino Stadlbauer
#3
500
Reinhard Inhauser
/
Georg Stampfer
#4
440
Christoph Erker
/
Thomas Löffelmann
#5
400
Johannes Fritz
/
Jacob Kaller
#6
360
Emilio Alarcon
/
Ignacio Torres
Starter
#1
500
Andreas Moitzi (Graz)
/
Clemens Pöschko
#2
440
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
#3
400
Anna Lechner
/
Arno Leimlehner
#4
360
Dominik Knapp
/
Christoph Kristandl
#5
320
Martina Hamele
/
Eva Handl
#6
280
Daniel Friedl
/
Florian Medlitsch
Expert
Christoph Krenn
/
Dieter Mühl
Christian Finck
/
Oliver Vokoun
3/6
Christoph Krenn
/
Dieter Mühl
Daniel Kahr
/
Werner Weissborn
7/6
Christoph Krenn
/
Dieter Mühl
Francisco Del Rio de Padlo
/
Ignacio Martin Santos
6/2
Christoph Krenn
/
Dieter Mühl
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Pinto Itobal
6/2
Christoph Krenn
/
Dieter Mühl
Peter Jahrmann
/
Peter Kugler
6/1
Christian Finck
/
Oliver Vokoun
Daniel Kahr
/
Werner Weissborn
6/4
Christian Finck
/
Oliver Vokoun
Francisco Del Rio de Padlo
/
Ignacio Martin Santos
6/3
Christian Finck
/
Oliver Vokoun
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Pinto Itobal
7/5
Christian Finck
/
Oliver Vokoun
Peter Jahrmann
/
Peter Kugler
3/6
Daniel Kahr
/
Werner Weissborn
Francisco Del Rio de Padlo
/
Ignacio Martin Santos
6/1
Daniel Kahr
/
Werner Weissborn
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Pinto Itobal
7/6
Daniel Kahr
/
Werner Weissborn
Peter Jahrmann
/
Peter Kugler
6/1
Francisco Del Rio de Padlo
/
Ignacio Martin Santos
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Pinto Itobal
5/7
Francisco Del Rio de Padlo
/
Ignacio Martin Santos
Peter Jahrmann
/
Peter Kugler
6/2
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Pinto Itobal
Peter Jahrmann
/
Peter Kugler
6/2
Advanced
Emilio Alarcon
/
Ignacio Torres
Johannes Fritz
/
Jacob Kaller
2/6
Emilio Alarcon
/
Ignacio Torres
Thomas Knapp
/
Tino Stadlbauer
2/6
Emilio Alarcon
/
Ignacio Torres
Florian Thürk
/
Michael Wieczorek
2/6
Emilio Alarcon
/
Ignacio Torres
Reinhard Inhauser
/
Georg Stampfer
3/6
Emilio Alarcon
/
Ignacio Torres
Christoph Erker
/
Thomas Löffelmann
5/7
Johannes Fritz
/
Jacob Kaller
Thomas Knapp
/
Tino Stadlbauer
4/6
Johannes Fritz
/
Jacob Kaller
Florian Thürk
/
Michael Wieczorek
5/7
Johannes Fritz
/
Jacob Kaller
Reinhard Inhauser
/
Georg Stampfer
2/6
Johannes Fritz
/
Jacob Kaller
Christoph Erker
/
Thomas Löffelmann
3/6
Thomas Knapp
/
Tino Stadlbauer
Reinhard Inhauser
/
Georg Stampfer
6/2
Thomas Knapp
/
Tino Stadlbauer
Christoph Erker
/
Thomas Löffelmann
6/3
Florian Thürk
/
Michael Wieczorek
Reinhard Inhauser
/
Georg Stampfer
6/3
Florian Thürk
/
Michael Wieczorek
Christoph Erker
/
Thomas Löffelmann
7/5
Reinhard Inhauser
/
Georg Stampfer
Christoph Erker
/
Thomas Löffelmann
7/5
Thomas Knapp
/
Tino Stadlbauer
Florian Thürk
/
Michael Wieczorek
3/6
Starter
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
Anna Lechner
/
Arno Leimlehner
7/5
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
Dominik Knapp
/
Christoph Kristandl
6/3
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
Daniel Friedl
/
Florian Medlitsch
6/2
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
Andreas Moitzi (Graz)
/
Clemens Pöschko
6/7
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
Martina Hamele
/
Eva Handl
6/0
Anna Lechner
/
Arno Leimlehner
Dominik Knapp
/
Christoph Kristandl
7/5
Anna Lechner
/
Arno Leimlehner
Daniel Friedl
/
Florian Medlitsch
6/1
Anna Lechner
/
Arno Leimlehner
Andreas Moitzi (Graz)
/
Clemens Pöschko
5/7
Anna Lechner
/
Arno Leimlehner
Martina Hamele
/
Eva Handl
6/2
Dominik Knapp
/
Christoph Kristandl
Daniel Friedl
/
Florian Medlitsch
6/4
Dominik Knapp
/
Christoph Kristandl
Andreas Moitzi (Graz)
/
Clemens Pöschko
6/4
Dominik Knapp
/
Christoph Kristandl
Martina Hamele
/
Eva Handl
6/1
Daniel Friedl
/
Florian Medlitsch
Andreas Moitzi (Graz)
/
Clemens Pöschko
2/6
Daniel Friedl
/
Florian Medlitsch
Martina Hamele
/
Eva Handl
1/6
Andreas Moitzi (Graz)
/
Clemens Pöschko
Martina Hamele
/
Eva Handl
6/1
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung