Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
18. Padel-Tennis Circuit 2017 - 23.12 2017
Expert
#1
1000
Christoph Krenn
/
Philipp Schneider!
#2
800
Thomas Knapp
/
Bernd Steiner!
#3
700
Christian Finck
/
Oliver Vokoun
#4
600
Michael Dickert
/
Mario Gruber
#5
500
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Patrick Juric
#6
440
Marcel Eder
/
Raphael Wögenstein
Advanced
#1
700
Klaus Eichhorn
/
Markus Gassler
#2
600
Philipp Jerkovic
/
Werner Weissborn
#3
500
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
#4
440
Patrick Flandorfer
/
Roland Pichler
#5
400
Christoph Kristandl
/
Matthias Nemetz
#6
360
Christian Schmitt
/
Simone Wögenstein
Starter
#1
500
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
#2
440
Wolfgang Holzer
/
Erich Knotter
#3
400
Martina Hamele
/
Florian Thürk
#4
360
Jakob Lustig
/
Marjan Tufekcic
#5
320
Daniel Friedl
/
Tino Stadlbauer
#6
280
Aaron Koppensteiner
/
Michael Wieczorek
Expert
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Patrick Juric
Christoph Krenn
/
Philipp Schneider!
2/6
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Patrick Juric
Thomas Knapp
/
Bernd Steiner!
3/6
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Patrick Juric
Christian Finck
/
Oliver Vokoun
2/6
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Patrick Juric
Marcel Eder
/
Raphael Wögenstein
6/3
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Patrick Juric
Michael Dickert
/
Mario Gruber
3/6
Christoph Krenn
/
Philipp Schneider!
Thomas Knapp
/
Bernd Steiner!
7/6
Christoph Krenn
/
Philipp Schneider!
Christian Finck
/
Oliver Vokoun
6/1
Christoph Krenn
/
Philipp Schneider!
Marcel Eder
/
Raphael Wögenstein
6/2
Christoph Krenn
/
Philipp Schneider!
Michael Dickert
/
Mario Gruber
7/6
Thomas Knapp
/
Bernd Steiner!
Christian Finck
/
Oliver Vokoun
6/2
Thomas Knapp
/
Bernd Steiner!
Marcel Eder
/
Raphael Wögenstein
6/0
Thomas Knapp
/
Bernd Steiner!
Michael Dickert
/
Mario Gruber
6/2
Christian Finck
/
Oliver Vokoun
Marcel Eder
/
Raphael Wögenstein
6/7
Christian Finck
/
Oliver Vokoun
Michael Dickert
/
Mario Gruber
7/6
Marcel Eder
/
Raphael Wögenstein
Michael Dickert
/
Mario Gruber
2/6
Advanced
Klaus Eichhorn
/
Markus Gassler
Philipp Jerkovic
/
Werner Weissborn
6/4
Klaus Eichhorn
/
Markus Gassler
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
6/3
Klaus Eichhorn
/
Markus Gassler
Christoph Kristandl
/
Matthias Nemetz
6/0
Klaus Eichhorn
/
Markus Gassler
Christian Schmitt
/
Simone Wögenstein
6/0
Klaus Eichhorn
/
Markus Gassler
Patrick Flandorfer
/
Roland Pichler
6/4
Philipp Jerkovic
/
Werner Weissborn
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
7/6
Philipp Jerkovic
/
Werner Weissborn
Christoph Kristandl
/
Matthias Nemetz
6/0
Philipp Jerkovic
/
Werner Weissborn
Christian Schmitt
/
Simone Wögenstein
6/3
Philipp Jerkovic
/
Werner Weissborn
Patrick Flandorfer
/
Roland Pichler
6/3
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
Christoph Kristandl
/
Matthias Nemetz
6/1
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
Christian Schmitt
/
Simone Wögenstein
6/2
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
Patrick Flandorfer
/
Roland Pichler
7/5
Christoph Kristandl
/
Matthias Nemetz
Christian Schmitt
/
Simone Wögenstein
6/3
Christoph Kristandl
/
Matthias Nemetz
Patrick Flandorfer
/
Roland Pichler
2/6
Christian Schmitt
/
Simone Wögenstein
Patrick Flandorfer
/
Roland Pichler
5/7
Starter
Jakob Lustig
/
Marjan Tufekcic
Aaron Koppensteiner
/
Michael Wieczorek
6/4
Jakob Lustig
/
Marjan Tufekcic
Martina Hamele
/
Florian Thürk
3/6
Jakob Lustig
/
Marjan Tufekcic
Daniel Friedl
/
Tino Stadlbauer
6/4
Jakob Lustig
/
Marjan Tufekcic
Wolfgang Holzer
/
Erich Knotter
3/6
Jakob Lustig
/
Marjan Tufekcic
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
3/6
Aaron Koppensteiner
/
Michael Wieczorek
Martina Hamele
/
Florian Thürk
1/6
Aaron Koppensteiner
/
Michael Wieczorek
Daniel Friedl
/
Tino Stadlbauer
2/6
Aaron Koppensteiner
/
Michael Wieczorek
Wolfgang Holzer
/
Erich Knotter
1/6
Aaron Koppensteiner
/
Michael Wieczorek
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
2/6
Martina Hamele
/
Florian Thürk
Daniel Friedl
/
Tino Stadlbauer
6/1
Martina Hamele
/
Florian Thürk
Wolfgang Holzer
/
Erich Knotter
6/7
Martina Hamele
/
Florian Thürk
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
3/6
Daniel Friedl
/
Tino Stadlbauer
Wolfgang Holzer
/
Erich Knotter
6/4
Daniel Friedl
/
Tino Stadlbauer
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
3/6
Wolfgang Holzer
/
Erich Knotter
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
5/7
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung