Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
5.Austrian Padel Tour - 09.03 2019
Expert
#1
1000
David Alten
/
Christoph Krenn
#2
800
Giulio Casavecchia
/
Thomas Knapp
#3
700
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Raphael Wögenstein
#4
600
Oliver Vokoun
/
Michael Wieczorek
#5
500
Ala Bourara
/
Diego Huber Gonzàlez
#6
440
Zoltan Czingraber
/
Levente Nandori
#7
420
Thomas Kargl
/
Michael Kubitschka
#8
400
Peter Kerekes
/
Peter Pakay
Advanced
#1
700
Reinhard Inhauser
/
Thomas Löffelmann
#2
600
Peter Kugler
/
Christian Ludwig
#3
500
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
#4
440
Christoph Ebner
/
Luca Von Ameln
#5
400
Christoffer Dejaco
/
Nicholas Nitsch
#6
360
Patrick Hemmers
/
Marjan Tufekcic
#7
320
Alexander Eger
/
Stefan Reichebner
#8
300
Gerhard Wimmer
/
Peter Ziegler
Advanced #2 (Advanced)
#1
700
Tracy Castillo
/
Christine Seehofer-Krenn
#2
600
Inken Breyer
/
Maren Tiedjen
#3
500
Dori Beviz
/
Sandra Hole
#4
440
Monika Erdelyi
/
Aniko Kovacs
#5
400
Martina Hamele
/
Eva Handl
#6
360
Corinna Dirr
/
Dominika Golob
#7
320
Anna Lechner
/
Christine Wallmüller
#8
300
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
Expert
David Alten
/
Christoph Krenn
Zoltan Czingraber
/
Levente Nandori
6/0
David Alten
/
Christoph Krenn
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Raphael Wögenstein
6/0
David Alten
/
Christoph Krenn
Thomas Kargl
/
Michael Kubitschka
6/0
Zoltan Czingraber
/
Levente Nandori
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Raphael Wögenstein
1/6
Zoltan Czingraber
/
Levente Nandori
Thomas Kargl
/
Michael Kubitschka
6/4
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Raphael Wögenstein
Thomas Kargl
/
Michael Kubitschka
6/2
Giulio Casavecchia
/
Thomas Knapp
Peter Kerekes
/
Peter Pakay
6/3
Giulio Casavecchia
/
Thomas Knapp
Oliver Vokoun
/
Michael Wieczorek
6/2
Giulio Casavecchia
/
Thomas Knapp
Ala Bourara
/
Diego Huber Gonzàlez
6/3
Peter Kerekes
/
Peter Pakay
Oliver Vokoun
/
Michael Wieczorek
3/6
Peter Kerekes
/
Peter Pakay
Ala Bourara
/
Diego Huber Gonzàlez
3/6
Oliver Vokoun
/
Michael Wieczorek
Ala Bourara
/
Diego Huber Gonzàlez
6/3
Thomas Kargl
/
Michael Kubitschka
Peter Kerekes
/
Peter Pakay
6/3
Zoltan Czingraber
/
Levente Nandori
Ala Bourara
/
Diego Huber Gonzàlez
4/6, 2/6
Oliver Vokoun
/
Michael Wieczorek
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Raphael Wögenstein
2/6, 5/7
David Alten
/
Christoph Krenn
Giulio Casavecchia
/
Thomas Knapp
6/0, 6/3
Advanced
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
Reinhard Inhauser
/
Thomas Löffelmann
5/7
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
Christoffer Dejaco
/
Nicholas Nitsch
6/0
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
Gerhard Wimmer
/
Peter Ziegler
6/1
Reinhard Inhauser
/
Thomas Löffelmann
Christoffer Dejaco
/
Nicholas Nitsch
6/3
Reinhard Inhauser
/
Thomas Löffelmann
Gerhard Wimmer
/
Peter Ziegler
6/0
Christoffer Dejaco
/
Nicholas Nitsch
Gerhard Wimmer
/
Peter Ziegler
6/1
Peter Kugler
/
Christian Ludwig
Christoph Ebner
/
Luca Von Ameln
6/1
Peter Kugler
/
Christian Ludwig
Alexander Eger
/
Stefan Reichebner
6/1
Peter Kugler
/
Christian Ludwig
Patrick Hemmers
/
Marjan Tufekcic
6/2
Christoph Ebner
/
Luca Von Ameln
Alexander Eger
/
Stefan Reichebner
6/2
Christoph Ebner
/
Luca Von Ameln
Patrick Hemmers
/
Marjan Tufekcic
6/4
Alexander Eger
/
Stefan Reichebner
Patrick Hemmers
/
Marjan Tufekcic
3/6
Gerhard Wimmer
/
Peter Ziegler
Alexander Eger
/
Stefan Reichebner
3/6
Christoffer Dejaco
/
Nicholas Nitsch
Patrick Hemmers
/
Marjan Tufekcic
6/2
Reinhard Inhauser
/
Thomas Löffelmann
Peter Kugler
/
Christian Ludwig
6/3
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
Christoph Ebner
/
Luca Von Ameln
6/4
Advanced #2 (Advanced)
Tracy Castillo
/
Christine Seehofer-Krenn
Monika Erdelyi
/
Aniko Kovacs
6/1
Tracy Castillo
/
Christine Seehofer-Krenn
Anna Lechner
/
Christine Wallmüller
6/1
Tracy Castillo
/
Christine Seehofer-Krenn
Dominika Golob
/
Corinna Dirr
6/0
Monika Erdelyi
/
Aniko Kovacs
Anna Lechner
/
Christine Wallmüller
6/3
Monika Erdelyi
/
Aniko Kovacs
Dominika Golob
/
Corinna Dirr
6/1
Anna Lechner
/
Christine Wallmüller
Dominika Golob
/
Corinna Dirr
3/6
Inken Breyer
/
Maren Tiedjen
Dori Beviz
/
Sandra Hole
6/3
Inken Breyer
/
Maren Tiedjen
Martina Hamele
/
Eva Handl
6/0
Inken Breyer
/
Maren Tiedjen
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
6/0
Dori Beviz
/
Sandra Hole
Martina Hamele
/
Eva Handl
6/3
Dori Beviz
/
Sandra Hole
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
6/0
Martina Hamele
/
Eva Handl
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
6/1
Anna Lechner
/
Christine Wallmüller
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
6/0
Dominika Golob
/
Corinna Dirr
Martina Hamele
/
Eva Handl
2/6
Monika Erdelyi
/
Aniko Kovacs
Dori Beviz
/
Sandra Hole
2/6
Tracy Castillo
/
Christine Seehofer-Krenn
Inken Breyer
/
Maren Tiedjen
6/4, 6/3
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung