Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
Thomas Garger
Platz: 1423
Punkte: 1160
APN
3,000
Matches Gespielt
98
Matches Gewonnen
42
Matches Verloren
56
Effektivität
42,86%
Zusammensetzung der Punkte
Datum
Kategorie
Turnier
Punkte
21.08 2023
Advanced
PD Alterlaa Afterwork Advanced
400
19.06 2023
Advanced
Funny Monday "Let's Padel4Fun" - ADVANCED 🌟🥎🌴💥
400
10.12 2023
Advanced
PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced
360
Matches
2023
2022
Advanced
PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced
10.12 2023
Bernd Bittermann
/
Daniel Kahr
Lukas Danner
/
Thomas Garger
6/2
Lukas Danner
/
Thomas Garger
Max Katzler
/
Max Schmidbauer
4/6
Patrick Joksch
/
Hamed Tanghatari
Lukas Danner
/
Thomas Garger
6/2
Advanced
PD Alterlaa Afterwork Advanced
21.08 2023
Lukas Danner
/
Thomas Garger
Simon Heigl
/
Firat Nurioglu-Gruber
6/4
Thomas Retschek
/
Gregor Wurzer
Lukas Danner
/
Thomas Garger
6/3
Johannes Berthold
/
Christoph Formann
Lukas Danner
/
Thomas Garger
6/2
Lukas Danner
/
Thomas Garger
Thomas Harler
/
Christian Lobenhofer
1/0
Advanced
Funny Monday "Let's Padel4Fun" - ADVANCED 🌟🥎🌴💥
19.06 2023
Thomas Garger
/
Gerhard Petrson
Dieter Pulz
/
Wolfgang Stefl
4/6
Evelyn Wurzer
/
Mario Wurzer
Thomas Garger
/
Gerhard Petrson
3/6
Markus Kössler
/
René Liball
Thomas Garger
/
Gerhard Petrson
6/3
Christian Hacker
/
Christian Weisz
Thomas Garger
/
Gerhard Petrson
7/5
Advanced
Action Tuesday "Let`s Padel4Fun" - ADVANCED💥🥎🌴
09.05 2023
Vuk Jovanovic
/
Nemanja Ristanovic
Thomas Garger
/
Roman Haider
4/6
Johannes Berthold
/
Christoph Formann
Thomas Garger
/
Roman Haider
6/2
Markus Dominik
/
Stephan Staudigl
Thomas Garger
/
Roman Haider
5/7
Thomas Garger
/
Roman Haider
Lukas Danner
/
Gregor Wurzer
1/6
Starter
Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER
14.04 2023
Thomas Garger
/
Robert Steinbrecher
Wolfgang Bartel
/
Nicolas Bial
6/0
Thomas Garger
/
Robert Steinbrecher
Maximilian Silz
/
Clemens von Blanckenburg
6/1
Thomas Garger
/
Robert Steinbrecher
Sebastian Dametto
/
Andreas Manna
6/1
Thomas Garger
/
Robert Steinbrecher
Thomas Harler
/
Christian Lobenhofer
5/7
Advanced
Padeldome After Work ADVANCED
10.04 2023
Thomas Garger
/
Markus Wacek
Álvaro Gaspar Dionis
/
Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon
1/6
Manuel Osterbauer
/
David Wallner
Thomas Garger
/
Markus Wacek
6/0
Agustín D'Acunto
/
Nicolas Jagschitz
Thomas Garger
/
Markus Wacek
2/6
Florian Bär
/
Dawid Kaczor
Thomas Garger
/
Markus Wacek
2/6
Starter
PADELDOME Night Circuit MIXED STARTER
24.03 2023
Thomas Garger
/
Sabine Krychl
Andrea Kellner
/
Firat Nurioglu-Gruber
6/1
Thomas Garger
/
Sabine Krychl
Astrid Doppler
/
Gregor Wurzer
2/6
Thomas Garger
/
Sabine Krychl
Yvonne Schöberl
/
Roland Wurzer
6/0, 6/2
Thomas Garger
/
Sabine Krychl
Beatrice Frik
/
Roman Haider
4/6
Starter
PADELDOME Alterlaa Breakfast Club STARTER 🥐☕
27.02 2023
Thomas Garger
/
Roman Haider
Christoph Fehrle
/
Andre Kleewein
6/1
Maximilian Silz
/
Clemens von Blanckenburg
Thomas Garger
/
Roman Haider
5/7, 3/6
Thomas Garger
/
Roman Haider
Simon Heigl
/
Philipp Reikerstorfer
6/2
Thomas Garger
/
Roman Haider
Rene Kaimer
/
Niko Paunovic
6/1
Thomas Garger
/
Roman Haider
Manfred Haingartner
/
Alexander Köck
6/7, 6/3, 10/7
Advanced
PADELDOME Alterlaa Breakfast Club ADVANCED 🥐☕
13.02 2023
Erich Knotter
/
Christian Koller-Kink
Thomas Garger
/
Roman Haider
6/4
Lisa Neuner
/
Thomas Neuner
Thomas Garger
/
Roman Haider
0/6, 7/6, 10/8
Thomas Garger
/
Roman Haider
Heinrich Mayrhofer-Grünbühel
/
Alexander Walter
6/4
Thomas Garger
/
Roman Haider
Helmut Glaser
/
Kay Haderer
3/6, 1/6
Starter
PADELDOME Alterlaa Breakfast Club STARTER 🥐☕
30.01 2023
Philipp Pirker
/
Felix Pontasch
Thomas Garger
/
Johann Pils
6/4
Thomas Garger
/
Johann Pils
Michael Ganhör
/
Stefan Sehnal
0/6
Florian Haubenberger
/
Tobias Steiner
Thomas Garger
/
Johann Pils
2/6, 0/6
Thomas Garger
/
Johann Pils
Wolfgang Lackner
/
Thomas Sipos
2/6
Starter
PADELDOME Alterlaa MIXED STARTER
28.01 2023
Thomas Garger
/
Lisa Huber
Marcus Pechacek
/
Martina Pechacek
1/6, 2/6
Thomas Garger
/
Lisa Huber
Andrea Kellner
/
Firat Nurioglu-Gruber
6/3
Thomas Garger
/
Lisa Huber
Alida Havic
/
Sumedin Havic
6/1
Thomas Garger
/
Lisa Huber
Felix Huber
/
Jana Sugetich
4/6
Starter
PADELDOME Alterlaa Friday Night STARTER
20.01 2023
Timon Dodes
/
Jakob Schellnast
Thomas Garger
/
Rudolf Rieppel
6/2, 6/2
Gernot Brugger
/
Patrick Roith
Thomas Garger
/
Rudolf Rieppel
0/6, 2/6
Thomas Garger
/
Rudolf Rieppel
Wolfgang Heitzmann
/
Michael Kopf
3/6
Thomas Garger
/
Rudolf Rieppel
Ignacio Albarran
/
Sinisa Milanovic
6/4
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung