Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
Andreas Gebhart
Platz: 1090
Punkte: 1610
APN
3,300
Matches Gespielt
18
Matches Gewonnen
13
Matches Verloren
5
Effektivität
72,22%
Zusammensetzung der Punkte
Datum
Kategorie
Turnier
Punkte
06.04 2024
Advanced
Lionstour 2024
550
14.04 2024
Advanced
Lionstour 2024
460
13.04 2024
Starter
Lionstour 2024
300
24.03 2024
UTT Starter (Starter)
UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding
300
Matches
2024
Advanced
Lionstour 2024
14.04 2024
Andreas Gebhart
/
Markus Tösch
Marvin Assinger
/
Christian Kathrein
4/6
Andreas Gebhart
/
Markus Tösch
Florian Prettenthaler
/
Daniel Vasic
6/1
Alexander Scheriau
/
Peter Spanninger
Andreas Gebhart
/
Markus Tösch
6/2
Christoph Klösch
/
Gernot Prattes
Andreas Gebhart
/
Markus Tösch
6/4
Andreas Gebhart
/
Markus Tösch
Martin Breg
/
Alexander Fritz
6/3
Starter
Lionstour 2024
13.04 2024
Marcel Aichinger
/
Michael Wallner
Paul Domberger
/
Andreas Gebhart
4/2, 1/4, 4/10
Paul Domberger
/
Andreas Gebhart
Jonathan Asoltanei
/
Roberto Asoltanei
4/1, 4/1
Paul Domberger
/
Andreas Gebhart
Markus Derler
/
Roland Feiler
6/3
Paul Domberger
/
Andreas Gebhart
Florian Hoppaus
/
Christoph Nimmrichter
6/1
Advanced
Lionstour 2024
06.04 2024
Andreas Gebhart
/
Markus Tösch
Christoph Nimmrichter
/
Ricardo Rubio Rumí
4/1, 4/2
Claudia Dornhofer
/
Daniel Repolusk
Andreas Gebhart
/
Markus Tösch
4/10, 1/4, 4/3
Christoph Klösch
/
Lukas Luznik
Andreas Gebhart
/
Markus Tösch
4/1, 4/2
Andreas Gebhart
/
Markus Tösch
David Paar
/
Nicole Paar
1/4, 4/0, 10/5
Andreas Gebhart
/
Markus Tösch
Georg Pölzl
/
Christian Stadlober
1/4, 1/4
UTT Starter (Starter)
UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding
24.03 2024
Jakob Domberger
/
Andreas Gebhart
Alexander Kendlbacher
/
Michael Knoll
6/1, 6/3
Jakob Domberger
/
Andreas Gebhart
Aron Juritz
/
Martin Winkler
6/1
Jakob Domberger
/
Andreas Gebhart
Christoph Karner
/
Matthäus Pink
6/2
Jakob Domberger
/
Andreas Gebhart
Mathis Korsatko
/
Stefan Korsatko
6/2
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung